Skip to content

Ultimate Athlete Bundle

Sold outSave 10%
Sale price$119.70 Regular price$133.00

100% natural, powered by high-grade NZ Mānuka and Kānuka oils.

Save with our Ultimate Athlete Bundle, built to keep you moving, training, and performing at your best, no matter the sport.

Each bundle includes:

  • First Aid Gel – fast acting care for cuts, scrapes, and niggles

  • Anti Chafe Gel – stay comfortable on long runs, rides, and sessions

  • Chamois Cream – smooth, protective anti friction comfort for every kilometre

  • Hot Rub – warm up muscles before you go, ease them after

  • Blister Stop Wool – natural protection to stop hotspots before they start

  • That’s It Canvas Bag – a rugged carry all for your training essentials

Your go to kit for athletes who train hard, play harder, and don’t let anything get in the way.

THE MĀNUKA TOUCH

Experience the magic of mānuka oil

Manuka oil is a natural powerhouse derived from the leaves of New Zealand's native manuka tree. Rich in powerful compounds, it's traditionally valued for its soothing and protective properties.